Our Generous Sponsors

PLATINUM SPONSORS

GOLD SPONSORS

SILVER SPONSORS

BRONZE SPONSORS

Award Sponsors

Speaker Sponsors

Best C.A.R.E.S. Species - 

Best of Show - 

Reserve of Show - 

Peoples Choice Award - 

Best Cichlid - 

Best Killi - 

Reserve Killi - 

Class Sponsors

Class 1 - Angelfish sponsored by 
Class 2 - Discus sponsored by 
Class 3 - New World Dwarf Cichlids (Apistogramma , Apistogrammoides, Biotoecus, Crenicara, Discrossus, Ivanacara, Nannacara, & Taeniacara) sponsored by 
Class 4 - South American Cichlids (6 inches and under)  sponsored by 
Class 5 - South American Cichlids (over 6 inches) sponsored by 
Class 6 - Central American Cichlids (6 inches and under) sponsored by 
Class 7 - Central American Cichlids (over 6 inches) sponsored by 
Class 8 - Flowerhorns sponsored by 
Class 9 -Designer Hybrids (Red Texas, Blood Parrot, etc) sponsored by 
Class 10 -Haplochromines, Victorian Basin sponsored by 
Class 11 - Haplochromines, Malawi sponsored by 
Class 12 -All Peacock Cichlids sponsored by 
Class 13 - All Mbuna sponsored by 
Class 14 -Tanganyikan sponsored by 
Class 15 - All Other Old World Cichlids sponsored by 
Class 16 -New World Non-Annual Killifish sponsored by 
Class 17 -New World Annual Killifish sponsored by 
Class 18 - Old World Annual Killifish sponsored by 
Class 19 - Fundulopanchax (Paraphyosemion) sponsored by 
Class 20 - All Other Fundulopanchax and Callopanchax sponsored by 
Class 21 - Aphyosemion (Mesoaphyosemion) sponsored by 
Class 22 - Aphyosemion (Elegans group, Chromaphyosemion, and Kathetys) sponsored by 
Class 23 - All Other Aphyosemion (including Archiaphyosemion and Scriptaphyosemion) sponsored by 
Class 24 - Other Old World Killifish sponsored by 
Class 25 - Male Guppies sponsored by 
Class 26 - Goodeids sponsored by 
Class 27 - Xiphophorus sp. (Domestic & Wild Type) sponsored by 
Class 29 - All Other Livebearing Fish  sponsored by 
Class 30 - Corydoras & Related Species sponsored by 
Class 31 - Suckermouth Catfish sponsored by 
Class 32 - Loaches sponsored by 
Class 33 - All Other Catfish & Bottom Dwellers sponsored by 
Class 34 - Rainbowfish sponsored by 
Class 36 - Gouramis sponsored by 
Class 37 -All Other Anabantoids sponsored by 
Class 39 - Barbs sponsored by 
Class 40 - Minnows, Danios, Rasboras sponsored by 
Class 43 - Eye Type Goldfish (Moors, Bubble Eyes, Celestials, etc.) sponsored 
Class 45 -All Freshwater Invertebrates sponsored by 
Class 46 -All other Aquatic Animals sponsored by 
Class 47 -Aquatic Plants sponsored by 
Class 49 - Photography (Aquatic Subject) sponsored by