Our Generous Sponsors

Medal-Level Sponsors

 

PLATINUM SPONSORS

GOLD SPONSORS

SILVER SPONSORS

 

BRONZE SPONSORS

Award Sponsors

Speaker Sponsors

Hospitality Room Sponsors

Class Sponsors

Fish Class Number
Fish Class Name
Sponsor
Sponsor Link
1
Angelfish
Glenn Aqua Davies & family
2
Discus
Amazon Research Center for Ornamental Fishes
https://www.facebook.com/AmazonResearchCenter/
3
New World Dwarf Cichlids (Bioteocus, Crenicara, Discrossus...)
Mike Mull
4
New World Dwarf Cichlids (Apistogramma & Apistogrammoides)
Veteran Aquatics
https://www.facebook.com/VeteranAquatics
5
South American Cichlids (6 Inches and Under)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
6
South American Cichlids (Over 6 Inches)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
7
Central American Cichlids (6 Inches and under)
Mike Mull
8
Central American Cichlids (Over 6 Inches)
Karen Haas
9
Hybrid Cichlids
Jozzie's AquaHub
10
Haplochromines (Victorian Basin)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
11
Haplochromines (Malawi)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
12
Peacock Cichlids (Wild Type)
Dwayne Walker
13
Peacock Cichlids (Hybrid/Domestic)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
14
All Mbuna
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
15
Tanganyikan (Shelldwellers)
Diane Scheerer & Richard Grim
16
Tanganyikan (All Others)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
17
All Other Old World Cichlids (Mouthbrooders)
Karen Haas
18
All Other Old World Cichlids (Substrate Spawners)
Blake & Tara
19
New World Killifish
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
20
Aphyosemion
Scottie Schmidt
21
Fundulopanchax/Callopanchax
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
22
All Other Killifish
David Krah
23
Male Guppies
Doug Grey
24
Goodeids
Jennifer C. Weaver
25
Xiphophorus sp. (Domestic)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
26
Xiphophorus sp. (Wild Type)
Greater City Aquarium Society
27
Mollies (Domestic and Wild Type)
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
28
All Other Livebearing Fish
Degenerate Fishkeeper
https://www.youtube.com/c/DegenerateFishkeeper
29
Corydoras & Related Species
Skipper's Aquariums
https://www.youtube.com/c/SkippersAquariums
30
Suckermouth Catfish
Mr. B's Aquatics
https://www.facebook.com/MrBAquatics
31
Loaches
Susan for SLC Aquatics
32
All Other Catfish & Bottom Dwellers
Tom Gillooly
33
Rainbowfish
StephenP2003 Awkwardics
https://www.youtube.com/c/StephenP2003
34
Male Betta Splendens
Lefty3213a
https://www.youtube.com/c/Lefty3213a
35
All Other Betta Species
Jennifer C. Weaver
36
Gouramis
Paul Meola
37
All Other Anabantoids
FishFam For The Clash
https://fishfam.link/fishfamfortheclash
38
Characins
Rikostan
https://www.youtube.com/c/RikoStan
39
Barbs
Zenin Skomorowski Kitchener Ontario Canada
40
Minnows, Danios, Rasboras
David Krah
41
Goldfish w/ Head Growth
Steph's Whimsical Creations
42
Goldfish w/o Head Growth
Finn Wiggles
43
All Other Freshwater Fish
BCAS
https://www.facebook.com/groups/buckscountyaquariumsociety/
44
All Freshwater Invertebrates
Small World Aquatics
https://www.facebook.com/smallworldaquatics
45
All other Aquatic Animals
FishFam For The Clash
https://fishfam.link/fishfamfortheclash
46
Aquatic Plants
StephenP2003 Awkwardics
https://www.youtube.com/c/StephenP2003
47
All Saltwater
Annetta Ravegum
48
Arts & Crafts (Aquatic Related)
FishFam For The Clash
https://fishfam.link/fishfamfortheclash
49
Photography (Aquatic Subject)
All Oddball Aquatics
http://www.alloddballaquatics.com/index.html
 

Friends